1/13/2013

#91

  sooo,

i've recently tried some heavier make-up again.
and also styled my hair. i was only keeping that color for 3 days lol





the haircolor was something like strawberry blonde and I had purple undercolor.
the upper lashes are Ageha lashes and the bottom lashes Diamond Lash



uuuh i dunno really have a good pic of my hair i guess
well let's see




i really love light colors recently, i have my 'beige-phase'


And finally got my dog in the pwo CD





salue!
Hiki





6 comments:

  1. oh I love your hair a lot and beige colour too! Wanna see outfits!! ^-^

    ReplyDelete
  2. damn...y u r so beautiful?! D:
    your hair = ラブ *___*

    ReplyDelete
  3. gorgeous hair! :)

    followed you xoxo
    http://oliviiaaaaa.blogspot.com.au/

    ReplyDelete
  4. I'm a new follower!!

    Love your hair, it's super cool :D You look like a dolllll.

    ReplyDelete

Recent Posts